COGNOMENOMEUFFICIONUMERO
CENTRALINO0426941211
ATRIO 0426941269
POLIZIA LOCALE042621121
0426941366
0426941372
S.U.A.P. COMMERCIO0426941312
UFFICIO PROTOCOLLO0426941253
ALBERTINIRita POLIZIA LOCALE0426941377
AMA'Maria Cristina SEGRETERIA DEL SINDACO0426941219
ANDREOTTIStefanoUFFICIO PERSONALE0426941319
ANDREOTTIStefanoUFFICIO IMPIANTI TECNOLOGICI0426941306
AUTISTISERVIZIO SCOLASTICO - scuolabus0426941314
AVANZOFrancoPOLIZIA LOCALE0426941366
BAGOLINRenzoUFFICIO TRIBUTI0426941253
BARBIERATOOmarSindaco0426941201
BARBIERATOLauraUFFICIO STATO CIVILE0426941220
BARBONSerenellaDIRIGENTE0426941280
BARISONOrnellaUFFICIO PERSONALE0426941272
BENA'ErmannoUFFICIO PATRIMONIO ALLOGGI E.R.P.0426941307
BENETTOGabriellaUFFICIO ELETTORALE0426941240
BISCOFrancescoPresidente Consiglio Comunale0426941207
BOCCATIPatriziaUFFICIO MANUTENZIONE0426941249
BOCCATONataleUFFICIO MESSI0426941215
BOLOGNESEBarbaraUFFICIO CULTURA - TURISMO - PROMOZIONE DEL TERRITORIO - GEMELLAGGI0426941200
BOLZONNatalinaUFFICIO MESSI0426941215
BOLZONELLAMonicaUFFICIO URP0426941213
BOSCOLODarioUFFICIO PIANIFICAZIONE0426941308
BRAGAAlessioS.U.A.P.0426941305
BRAGHINGiorgioUFFICIO SISTEMI INFORMATIVI0426941273
BUSATORobertoUFFICIO MANUTENZIONE0426941247
CAPORRELLA DE MATTIAEvaDIRIGENTE0426941309
CASELLATOLucianoUFFICIO TRIBUTI0426941237
CASELLATOGianmariaS.U.A.P.0426941312
CAVANILuiginoUFFICIO PERSONALE0426941271
CAVICCHIOGianfrancoUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941279
CESARETTOLisaUFFICIO ANAGRAFE0426941224
CHIORBOLIMaria CristinaSERVIZIO SCOLASTICO 0426941261
CONFORTOClaudioUFFICIO FABBRICATI0426941301
CORAINGigliolaBIBLIOTECA0426902170
CREPALDIEnricoPOLIZIA LOCALE0426941379
DONA'MauroS.U.A.P. COMMERCIO0426941313
ERCOLANISimoneUFFICIO STATO CIVILE0426941282
FIOREToninoUFFICIO STRADE0426941365
FONSOMauraUFFICIO IMPIANTI TECNOLOGICI0426941302
FORZATOPabloBIBLIOTECA0426902170
FRANZOSOMariaUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941266
FRANZOSOLuiginoUFFICIO TRIBUTI0426941253
FUSETTILauraUFFICIO CONTRATTI- AFFARI LEGALI -ASSOCIAZIONISMO - SPORT - PARI OPPORTUNITA'0426941212
GALLIANSilviaUFFICIO AMMINISTRATIVO0426941371
GAZZIGNATOLuisaUFFICIO INTERVENTI SOCIO ASSISTENZIALI0426941385
GIROTTORenataUFFICIO PROTOCOLLO0426941327
GIUMMULÈCristinaUFFICIO TUTELA AMBIENTALE E POLITICHE ENERGETICHE0426941322
GORDARaffaellaUFFICIO PROTOCOLLO0426941304
GREGOMonicaUFFICIO ACQUISTI0426941208
GROTTOTizianaUFFICIO AMMINISTRATIVO0426941371
LUPPIRobertoUFFICIO AMMINISTRATIVO0426941322
MAESTRIDesyUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941285
MAINARDINicolaUFFICIO PATRIMONIO ALLOGGI E.R.P.0426941315
MANTOANLuigiUFFICIO ECONOMATO0426941274
MANTOVANILuisellaSERVIZIO SCOLASTICO 0426941244
MANZATOClorindoUFFICIO TEATRO0426941320
MARANGONSimonaUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941268
MARANGONIEnnioUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941278
MARANGONIDavideUFFICIO PIANIFICAZIONE0426941308
MARCOMINIDonatellaUFFICIO SOLIDARIETA' SOCIALE0426941263
MATTIOLI BERTACCHINIDonatellaUFFICIO PERSONALE0426941265
MEDEALucaUFFICIO TUTELA AMBIENTALE E POLITICHE ENERGETICHE0426941303
MICHELETTIAndreaAssessore Comunicazioni - Urp - Turismo - Decoro Urbano0426941250
MICUCCIMassimilianoUFFICIO EDILIZIA PRIVATA0426941317
MODAWilmaVice Sindaco - Bilancio0426941202
MODASandraAssessore Politiche Sociali0426941240
MORETTOPierantonioPOLIZIA LOCALE0426941363
NALDINIGiorgiaUFFICIO INTERVENTI SOCIO ASSISTENZIALI0426941275
OSTIRodolfoUFFICIO ECONOMATO0426941291
PAGGIOROGiosuèBIBLIOTECA0426902170
PIVASimoneUFFICIO PROTEZIONE CIVILE POLITICHE ENERGETICHE0426941362
POZZATIGiulioUFFICIO STATO CIVILE0426941281
POZZATOClaudia UFFICIO CONTRATTI- AFFARI LEGALI -ASSOCIAZIONISMO - SPORT - PARI OPPORTUNITA'0426941290
ROCCATOMaria Cristina UFFICIO AMMINISTRATIVO0426941316
ROSSETTIGianluigiSegretario Generale0426941210
ROVERSISilviaBIBLIOTECA0426902170
SILVESTRINLuigiUFFICIO RAGIONERIA0426941277
SONCINIGiuseppinaUFFICIO ELETTORALE0426941250
SPERANDIOElisabettaUFFICIO SOLIDARIETA' SOCIALE0426941398
SPOLLADOREGiampaoloUFFICIO ANAGRAFE0426941288
SPONTONCristianoUFFICIO CONSULENZA INFORMATICA0426941237
STOPPAMatteoAssessore Sport Associazionismo Politiche giovanili0426941251
STOPPAFedericoUFFICIO STATO CIVILE0426941222
STURAROVeronicaUFFICIO CONTRATTI- AFFARI LEGALI -ASSOCIAZIONISMO - SPORT - PARI OPPORTUNITA'0426941245
TERRENTINMarcoAssessore Lavori pubblici - Urbanistica
TOMBOLATOMichelaUFFICIO CULTURA - TURISMO - PROMOZIONE DEL TERRITORIO - GEMELLAGGI0426941213
VICENTINIBrunoUFFICIO ANAGRAFE0426941223
ZAMPIERIPatriziaPOLIZIA LOCALE0426941375
ZANELLATOPaoloUFFICIO ANAGRAFE0426941223
ZANELLATOBarbaraUFFICIO INTERVENTI SOCIO ASSISTENZIALI0426941385
CREPALDIElenaUFFICIO SOLIDARIETA' SOCIALE0426941235
BARBIERATOAnnaUFFICIO SOLIDARIETA' SOCIALE0426941387
RUZZAFrancescoUFFICIO SOLIDARIETA' SOCIALE0426941369